Fixtures

  • Ei tulevia otteluita

Tulokset

Standings

OVTHFAGDP
28 Orlen Wisla Plock21016045153
29 TTH Holstebro11003925143
30 Alingsås HK11003420143
31 LUGI HF1100352693
32 Redbergslid IK1100322483
33 HC Selkaspor1100312383
34 Saint-Raphael Var1100282173