Fixtures

  • Ei tulevia otteluita

Tulokset

Standings

OVTHFAGDP
2 Dicken461023411641312-14832
3 SKA Minsk116143362973919
4 Põlva Serviti154110373403-3013
5 HC Meshkov Brest8314250256-610
6 TATRAN Presov430111599169
7 Elverum Handball33009075159
8 RK Gorenje Velenje33009077139